OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 1. N, T15, T13, T11 50m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Eerika Enne                88 TaUS            28,63
     2. Anna-Maria Salmela         87 KemTU           28,79
     3. Ella Suitiala              89 Kemij.Ka        28,92
     4. Essi Koivuharju            88 TaTU            29,1
     5. Henna Virtanen             89 OuLo            29,80
     6. Milla Lallukka             89 RoiUi           30,46
     7. Inkeri Koskela          15 90 TaTU            30,4
     8. Hanna Lindgren          15 90 OuLo            30,85
     9. Hanna Nurkkala          15 91 NaUS            31,39
    10. Sointu Kuusikko         15 91 OuLo            31,46
    11. Katja Silvan            15 91 MiUS            31,5
    12. Sofia Paavilainen       15 91 MiUS            31,7
    13. Minna Palosaari            86 RoiUi           31,88
    14. Satu Nurro              13 92 KemPy           31,9
    15. Minna Rautiainen        13 93 OuLo            32,33
    16. Viivi Kalmakoski        15 90 RoiUi           32,77
    17. Lotta Siikaluoma        13 92 OUS             32,83
    18. Emma Huhta              13 92 OUS             32,98
    19. Niina Sulasalmi            87 RoiUi           33,16
    20. Jessi Litmanen          15 90 TaTU            33,1
    21. Katri Kantola              89 NaUS            33,33
    22. Elina Pehkonen          13 92 RoiUi           33,68
    23. Suvi Pääkkönen          15 91 OuLo            33,78
    24. Nina Knuutinen          15 91 MiUS            33,7
    25. Hilma Oksanen           15 90 TaTU            33,7
    26. Riikka Miettunen           89 KemTU           33,9
    27. Anna Pulliainen            89 MiUS            33,9
    28. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka        34,08
    29. Niina Lammassaari       13 92 OUS             34,31
    30. Oona Snicker            13 93 MiUS            34,4
    31. Alina Kupiainen         13 93 OuLo            34,56
    32. Jenna Laukkanen         11 95 KaUS            34,91
    33. Hanne-Mari Paloniemi    13 92 RoiUi           34,93
    34. Jenni Nurkkala             89 NaUS            34,97
    35. Henna Rapakko              89 RoiUi           35,49
    36. Marja Nurkkala          13 93 NaUS            35,71
    37. Maria Kamula            15 91 KemTU           35,80
    38. Linda Niemelä           15 91 NaUS            35,8
    39. Saana Taskinen          15 91 OuLo            36,34
    40. Petriina Ripatti        13 92 MiUS            36,36
    41. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka        37,13
    42. Nora Kestilä            15 91 OuLo            37,21
    43. Katariina Paloniemi     11 94 NaUS            37,23

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 1. N, T15, T13, T11 50m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
    44. Riina-Maria Kemppainen  11 94 OuLo            37,40
    45. Anna-Liisa Korva        15 91 NaUS            37,75
    46. Jonna Jakkila              89 RoiUi           37,76
    47. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy           38,05
    48. Hanna Koivisto          11 94 KemTU           38,0
    49. Emma Kilpelä            13 93 Kemij.Ka        38,18
    50. Aino Koskela            13 93 KemTU           38,70
    51. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka        39,80
    52. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy           40,06
    53. Anna Maijala            13 92 NaUS            40,89
    54. Reetta Saarinen         13 93 NaUS            41,58
    55. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka        41,63
    56. Maria Poikela           15 91 NaUS            41,99
    57. Laura-Kaisa Maijala     15 91 NaUS            42,62
    58. Milla Knihtilä          13 92 KemTU           45,60
    59. Pia Lampela             11 94 KemTU           47,95
    60. Katja Pätsi             15 91 NaUS            48,17
    61. Kaisa Honka             11 94 NaUS            49,21
    62. Saana Törmänen          11 95 RoiUi           50,3
    63. Viivi Järvinen          11 95 RoiUi           56,3
    64. Saana Nurkkala          11 94 NaUS            58,82
    65. Saija Kinnunen          11 94 KemTU            0,0
    66. Annukka Juutinen        15 91 KEV              0,0
    67. Minna Rytilahti            89 OuLo             0,0
    68. Pinja Seppälä           11 94 KemTU            0,0
    69. Jaana Laitila           13 93 Kemij.Ka         0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 2. M, P16, P14, P12 50m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Ville Tirroniemi           86 RoiUi           23,76
     2. Jussi Ruotsala             82 Kemij.Ka        25,04
     3. Samuli Törmänen         16 89 RoiUi           26,29
     4. Olli Ripatti               88 MiUS            26,34
     5. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS            26,45
     6. Janne Jokinen              87 NaUS            26,45
     7. Juha Juopperi           16 89 RoiUi           26,69
     8. Matti Kallio            16 90 TaTU            27,0
     9. Kalle Hietala              88 TaTU            27,1
    10. Oula Satokangas            88 RoiUi           27,74
    11. Mikko Kallio               88 TaTU            27,7
    12. Antti Salmela           16 90 KemTU           27,97
    13. Feodori Suopela            88 TorUS           28,0
    14. Konsta Grönroos         16 89 RoiUi           28,16
    15. Aleksi Ikonen           14 91 TaTU            28,3
    16. Tatu Pantsar               87 MiUS            28,42
    17. Trifon Suopela             87 TorUS           29,10
    18. Aleksi Puhakka          16 89 MiUS            29,17
    19. Toni Ahola              14 92 Kemij.Ka        29,20
    20. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo            29,22
    21. Sami Juopperi           14 92 RoiUi           29,80
    22. Tommi Neuvonen          16 90 TaTU            30,1
    23. Jere Laukkanen          12 93 KaUS            30,86
    24. Miikka Paloniemi        14 91 NaUS            30,86
    25. Vesa-Pekka Kemppainen      68 OuLo            31,10
    26. Matti Kumpulainen          64 OuLo            31,10
    27. Niko Ylitolonen         14 91 KemTU           31,22
    28. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka        31,83
    29. Vesa Pykälistö          12 93 OUS             32,83
    30. Teemu Suutari           14 92 RoiUi           32,87
    31. Juho Tuukkanen          14 91 MiUS            33,2
    32. Pekka Snicker           14 91 MiUS            33,41
    33. Tuukka Törmänen         14 91 RoiUi           33,88
    34. Aleksi Niskavaara       16 90 RoiUi           33,95
    35. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka        34,36
    36. Veli-Matti Kuosmanen    14 92 RoiUi           35,10
    37. Samuli Paloniemi        14 92 NaUS            35,22
    38. Jaakko-Matti Kangas     14 91 NaUS            35,69
    39. Eveliina Isojärvi       16 90 Kemij.Ka        36,01
    40. Hannamari Onkamo        16 90 Kemij.Ka        36,87
    41. Artturi Mantila         14 92 NaUS            36,90
    42. Jonne Juntura           14 91 RoiUi           38,5
    43. Joonas Kelloniemi       12 93 OuLo            38,77
    44. Paavo Mäkinen           12 94 TaTU            42,5
    45. Joonas Suutari          12 93 RoiUi           42,85
    46. Sampo Määttä            12 93 KEV              0,0
    47. Jari-Pekka Lukkarila    12 94 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    48. Juho Lakkala            12 94 NaUS             0,0
    49. Santeri Mikkonen        14 91 KEV              0,0
    50. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 3. T10, T9, T8 25m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Jenna Laukkanen         10 95 KaUS            15,9
     2. Elisa Seppälä           10 95 KemTU           19,0
     3. Nina Ilola              10 95 KemTU           19,1
     4. Nina Huovinen           10 95 KemPy           19,2
     5. Roosa Miettunen         10 95 KemTU           19,2
     6. Jenni Holappa            9 96 OuLo            19,9
     7. Mira Ylikärppä          10 95 KemTU           20,3
     8. Iida-Mari Posio          9 96 KemPy           21,52
     9. Alina Juutinen           9 96 KemTU           22,1
    10. Heidi Ruonavaara         9 96 KemTU           28,1
    11. Salla Talus              9 96 KemTU            0,0
    12. Roosa Latvakoski        10 95 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    13. Jenni Rytilahti         10 95 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    14. Noora Nyman              9 96 KemTU            0,0
    15. Nina Pernu              10 95 RoiUi            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 4. P10, P9, P8 25m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Tomi Lammassaari        10 95 OUS             16,51
     2. Jesse Laukkanen          9 96 KaUS            17,1
     3. Justus Luokkanen        10 95 KemPy           17,69
     4. Kasperi Kuulasmaa        9 96 NaUS            19,6
     5. Petri Lampela            9 96 KemTU           19,7
     6. Ville Alenius           10 95 NaUS            20,9
     7. Aleksanteri Järvinen     9 96 RoiUi           27,50
     8. Eemil Seppälä            9 96 KemTU           30,7
     9. Benjamin Paloniemi       8 97 NaUS            36,94
    10. Taneli Juutinen          8 00 KemTU           42,3
    11. Joona Pyrrö              9 96 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    12. Ville Ailunka            9 96 Kemij.Ka         0,00

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 5. N, T15, T13, T11 100m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Ella Suitiala              89 Kemij.Ka      1:02,83
     2. Henna Virtanen             89 OuLo          1:02,98
     3. Merja Vähä                 85 KemTU         1:05,93
     4. Hanna Nurkkala          15 91 NaUS          1:06,85
     5. Hanna Lindgren          15 90 OuLo          1:07,81
     6. Sointu Kuusikko         15 91 OuLo          1:08,73
     7. Tanja Pettinen             89 MiUS          1:09,32
     8. Emma Huhta              13 92 OUS           1:09,93
     9. Minna Palosaari            86 RoiUi         1:10,71
    10. Satu Nurro              13 92 KemPy         1:10,75
    11. Minna Rautiainen        13 93 OuLo          1:11,29
    12. Niina Sulasalmi            87 RoiUi         1:11,30
    13. Nora Kestilä            15 91 OuLo          1:13,00
    14. Lotta Siikaluoma        13 92 OUS           1:15,37
    15. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka      1:15,69
    16. Jenni Nurkkala             89 NaUS          1:16,36
    17. Jannina Jarva           15 91 MiUS          1:17,72
    18. Alina Kupiainen         13 93 OuLo          1:19,09
    19. Oona Snicker            13 93 MiUS          1:20,08
    20. Marja Nurkkala          13 93 NaUS          1:21,68
    21. Laura Tolonen           15 90 KemPy         1:23,06
    22. Katariina Paloniemi     11 94 NaUS          1:26,06
    23. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:26,52
    24. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:32,38
    25. Hanna Koivisto          11 94 KemTU         1:34,57
    26. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy         1:35,44
    27. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:40,30
    28. Jaana Laitila           13 93 Kemij.Ka         0,0
    29. Lotta Kuulasmaa         11 94 NaUS             0,0
    30. Annukka Juutinen        15 91 KEV              0,0
    31. Minna Rytilahti            89 OuLo             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 6. M, P16, P14, P12 100m VU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS            55,40
     2. Mikko Kallio               88 TaTU            58,1
     3. Tuomas Vähä             16 90 KemTU         1:00,62
     4. Oula Satokangas            88 RoiUi         1:01,1
     5. Aki Paajanen            16 89 MiUS          1:01,9
     6. Antti Salmela           16 90 KemTU         1:02,39
     7. Toni Ahola              14 92 Kemij.Ka      1:02,80
     8. Feodori Suopela            88 TorUS         1:03,2
     9. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo          1:04,60
    10. Trifon Suopela             87 TorUS         1:05,78
    11. Miikka Paloniemi        14 91 NaUS          1:08,23
    12. Teemu Terho             14 91 TaTU          1:08,8
    13. Jere Laukkanen          12 93 KaUS          1:09,0
    14. Niko Ylitolonen         14 91 KemTU         1:09,47
    15. Antton Viljakainen      16 90 MiUS          1:09,56
    16. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka      1:10,22
    17. Elmo Grönroos           14 91 RoiUi         1:13,60
    18. Vesa Pykälistö          12 93 OUS           1:13,70
    19. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka      1:14,3
    20. Veli-Matti Kuosmanen    14 92 RoiUi         1:17,32
    21. Tuukka Törmänen         14 91 RoiUi         1:20,85
    22. Samuli Paloniemi        14 92 NaUS          1:23,4
    23. Jaakko-Matti Kangas     14 91 NaUS          1:23,74
    24. Jonne Juntura           14 91 RoiUi         1:26,37
    25. Joonas Kelloniemi       12 93 OuLo          1:30,11
    26. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    27. Santeri Mikkonen        14 91 KEV              0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 7. N, T15, T13, T11 50m RU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Anna-Maria Salmela         87 KemTU           37,54
     2. Erna Vuorenmaa             86 TaTU            37,5
     3. Natalia Ikonen             88 TaTU            37,8
     4. Pauliina Mikkonen          89 TaNMKY          37,92
     5. Sofia Paavilainen       15 91 MiUS            39,5
     6. Henna Virtanen             89 OuLo            39,80
     7. Viivi Kalmakoski        15 90 RoiUi           39,83
     8. Hanna Lindgren          15 90 OuLo            39,85
     9. Minna Palosaari            86 RoiUi           41,10
    10. Riina-Maria Kemppainen  11 94 OuLo            41,65
    11. Katri Kantola              89 NaUS            42,33
    12. Jenna Laukkanen         11 95 KaUS            43,23
    13. Alina Kupiainen         13 93 OuLo            43,32
    14. Suvi Pääkkönen          15 91 OuLo            43,88
    15. Hanne-Mari Paloniemi    13 92 RoiUi           43,95
    16. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka        44,67
    17. Karoliina Juntunen      13 93 RoiUi           44,89
    18. Anna-Liisa Korva        15 91 NaUS            45,09
    19. Saana Taskinen          15 91 OuLo            45,19
    20. Niina Sulasalmi            87 RoiUi           45,31
    21. Ella Siikaluoma         11 94 OUS             45,62
    22. Jonna Jakkila              89 RoiUi           45,92
    23. Linda Niemelä           15 91 NaUS            46,80
    24. Lotta Kuulasmaa         11 94 NaUS            47,14
    25. Petriina Ripatti        13 92 MiUS            47,72
    26. Henna Rapakko              89 RoiUi           48,37
    27. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka        49,48
    28. Maria Poikela           15 91 NaUS            49,59
    29. Riikka Miettunen           89 KemTU           49,63
    30. Anna Maijala            13 92 NaUS            49,69
    31. Saana Törmänen          11 95 RoiUi           50,3
    32. Niina Lammassaari       13 92 OUS             50,55
    33. Hanna Koivisto          11 94 KemTU           51,43
    34. Emma Kilpelä            13 93 Kemij.Ka        53,51
    35. Sonja Taipalus          13 92 KemTU           53,90
    36. Outi Mäkinen            13 92 TaTU            54,3
    37. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy           55,15
    38. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka        56,35
    39. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka        57,11
    40. Katariina Paloniemi     11 94 NaUS            59,91
    41. Viivi Järvinen          11 95 RoiUi         1:00,6
    42. Sofia Koskela           13 93 KemTU         1:02,30
    43. Pia Lampela             11 94 KemTU         1:02,80
    44. Saija Taipalus          11 94 KemTU            0,0
    45. Laura-Kaisa Maijala     15 91 NaUS             0,0
    46. Jaana Laitila           13 93 Kemij.Ka         0,0
    47. Katja Pätsi             15 91 NaUS             0,0
    48. Saija Kinnunen          11 94 KemTU            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 8. M, P16, P14, P12 50m RU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Ville Tirroniemi           86 RoiUi           30,16
     2. Tero Korva                 81 KemTU           32,07
     3. Olli Ripatti               88 MiUS            33,2
     4. Juha Juopperi           16 89 RoiUi           33,71
     5. Janne Jokinen              87 NaUS            33,93
     6. Samuli Törmänen         16 89 RoiUi           34,11
     7. Konsta Grönroos         16 89 RoiUi           34,16
     8. Mikko Salminen          16 89 TaTU            34,7
     9. Mikko Korhonen             88 NaUS            35,11
    10. Aki Korento             16 89 RoiUi           35,64
    11. Aleksi Puhakka          16 89 MiUS            35,9
    12. Toni Ahola              14 92 Kemij.Ka        36,27
    13. Juuso Pellinen          16 90 TaTU            36,3
    14. Valtteri Ilomäki        16 90 TaTU            36,3
    15. Juuso Jääskeläinen      16 90 RoiUi           36,58
    16. Tatu Pantsar               87 MiUS            36,71
    17. Feodori Suopela            88 TorUS           36,86
    18. Tuomas Laalo               88 RoiUi           37,18
    19. Sami Juopperi           14 92 RoiUi           38,67
    20. Teemu Suutari           14 92 RoiUi           39,29
    21. Pekka Snicker           14 91 MiUS            39,45
    22. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo            39,84
    23. Jere Laukkanen          12 93 KaUS            40,79
    24. Niko Ylitolonen         14 91 KemTU           40,92
    25. Vesa-Pekka Kemppainen      68 OuLo            41,20
    26. Eveliina Isojärvi       16 90 Kemij.Ka        45,50
    27. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka        46,67
    28. Hannamari Onkamo        16 90 Kemij.Ka        47,35
    29. Jaakko-Matti Kangas     14 91 NaUS            48,02
    30. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka        48,70
    31. Joonas Suutari          12 93 RoiUi           54,23
    32. Paavo Mäkinen           12 94 TaTU            56,4
    33. Timo Jaakkola           12 93 Kemij.Ka      1:07,18
    34. Juho Lakkala            12 94 NaUS             0,0
    35. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    36. Sampo Määttä            12 93 KEV              0,0
    37. Artturi Mantila         14 92 NaUS             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 9. T10, T9, T8 25m RU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Roosa Miettunen         10 95 KemTU           24,3
     2. Nina Ilola              10 95 KemTU           26,7
     3. Mira Ylikärppä          10 95 KemTU           27,8
     4. Elisa Seppälä           10 95 KemTU           27,8
     5. Nina Huovinen           10 95 KemPy           28,59
     6. Alina Juutinen           9 96 KemTU           32,3
     7. Jenni Holappa            9 96 OuLo            32,78
     8. Roosa Latvakoski        10 95 Kemij.Ka         0,00
     9. Iida-Mari Posio          9 96 KemPy            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 10. P10, P9, P8 25m RU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Justus Luokkanen        10 95 KemPy           22,45
     2. Tomi Lammassaari        10 95 OUS             22,62
     3. Jesse Laukkanen          9 96 KaUS            23,9
     4. Petri Lampela            9 96 KemTU           25,0
     5. Eemil Seppälä            9 96 KemTU           29,6
     6. Kasperi Kuulasmaa        9 96 NaUS            30,2
     7. Joona Pyrrö              9 96 Kemij.Ka         0,00
     8. Aleksanteri Järvinen     9 96 RoiUi            0,0
     9. Benjamin Paloniemi       8 97 NaUS             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 11. N, T15, T13, T11 100m SKU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Eerika Enne                88 TaUS          1:11,95
     2. Ella Suitiala              89 Kemij.Ka      1:14,4
     3. Merja Vähä                 85 KemTU         1:15,07
     4. Milla Lallukka             89 RoiUi         1:16,31
     5. Katja Silvan            15 91 MiUS          1:17,6
     6. Hanna Nurkkala          15 91 NaUS          1:19,01
     7. Satu Nurro              13 92 KemPy         1:19,77
     8. Hanna Lindgren          15 90 OuLo          1:20,18
     9. Viivi Kalmakoski        15 90 RoiUi         1:21,88
    10. Tanja Pettinen             89 MiUS          1:22,32
    11. Katri Kantola              89 NaUS          1:23,58
    12. Minna Rautiainen        13 93 OuLo          1:24,46
    13. Hilma Oksanen           15 90 TaTU          1:24,6
    14. Nora Kestilä            15 91 OuLo          1:25,12
    15. Nina Knuutinen          15 91 MiUS          1:25,23
    16. Lotta Siikaluoma        13 92 OUS           1:25,27
    17. Sointu Kuusikko         15 91 OuLo          1:25,52
    18. Oona Snicker            13 93 MiUS          1:26,52
    19. Suvi Pääkkönen          15 91 OuLo          1:26,69
    20. Jenna Laukkanen         11 95 KaUS          1:27,98
    21. Jannina Jarva           15 91 MiUS          1:29,28
    22. Emma Huhta              13 92 OUS           1:30,56
    23. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka      1:30,64
    24. Riina-Maria Kemppainen  11 94 OuLo          1:31,8
    25. Marja Nurkkala          13 93 NaUS          1:32,68
    26. Anna-Liisa Korva        15 91 NaUS          1:34,53
    27. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:36,11
    28. Lotta Kuulasmaa         11 94 NaUS          1:36,37
    29. Riikka Miettunen           89 KemTU         1:36,88
    30. Laura Tolonen           15 90 KemPy         1:39,26
    31. Hanna Koivisto          11 94 KemTU         1:40,98
    32. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy         1:41,68
    33. Aino Koskela            13 93 KemTU         1:41,76
    34. Katariina Paloniemi     11 94 NaUS          1:44,26
    35. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy         1:44,38
    36. Ella Siikaluoma         11 94 OUS           1:44,76
    37. Outi Mäkinen            13 92 TaTU          1:49,2
    38. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:51,8
    39. Elisa Seppälä           11 95 KemTU         1:59,71
    40. Milla Knihtilä          13 92 KemTU         2:03,45
    41. Roosa Miettunen         11 95 KemTU         2:08,20
    42. Nina Ilola              11 95 KemTU         2:08,70
    43. Alina Juutinen          11 96 KemTU         2:15,60
    44. Petriina Ripatti        13 92 MiUS             0,00
    45. Minna Rytilahti            89 OuLo             0,0
    46. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    47. Saana Törmänen          11 95 RoiUi            0,0
    48. Anna Pulliainen            89 MiUS             0,00
    49. Henna Rapakko              89 RoiUi            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 12. M, P16, P14, P12 100m SKU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Kalle Hietala              88 TaTU          1:03,5
     2. Juha Juopperi           16 89 RoiUi         1:06,94
     3. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS          1:08,18
     4. Konsta Grönroos         16 89 RoiUi         1:09,82
     5. Toni Ahola              14 92 Kemij.Ka      1:10,43
     6. Tuomas Vähä             16 90 KemTU         1:11,22
     7. Samuli Törmänen         16 89 RoiUi         1:11,52
     8. Aki Korento             16 89 RoiUi         1:11,72
     9. Antti Salmela           16 90 KemTU         1:13,26
    10. Juuso Jääskeläinen      16 90 RoiUi         1:15,83
    11. Jere Laukkanen          12 93 KaUS          1:18,68
    12. Tuomas Laalo               88 RoiUi         1:19,16
    13. Elmo Grönroos           14 91 RoiUi         1:22,21
    14. Vesa Pykälistö          12 93 OUS           1:24,44
    15. Veli-Matti Kuosmanen    14 92 RoiUi         1:30,39
    16. Jaakko-Matti Kangas     14 91 NaUS          1:32,63
    17. Jesse Laukkanen         12 96 KaUS          1:45,75
    18. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    19. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    20. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    21. Petri Lampela           12 96 KemTU            0,0
    22. Samuli Paloniemi        14 92 NaUS             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 13. N, T15, T13, T11 50m SU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Essi Koivuharju            88 TaTU            32,8
     2. Ella Suitiala              89 Kemij.Ka        33,59
     3. Anna-Maria Salmela         87 KemTU           35,90
     4. Henna Virtanen             89 OuLo            37,84
     5. Jessi Litmanen          15 90 TaTU            37,8
     6. Sofia Paavilainen       15 91 MiUS            39,1
     7. Niina Lammassaari       13 92 OUS             39,77
     8. Nora Kestilä            15 91 OuLo            40,13
     9. Katri Kantola              89 NaUS            40,75
    10. Laura Jaakkonen            89 KemTU           41,52
    11. Jenni Nurkkala             89 NaUS            41,60
    12. Sointu Kuusikko         15 91 OuLo            42,1
    13. Hanne-Mari Paloniemi    13 92 RoiUi           42,33
    14. Marja Nurkkala          13 93 NaUS            43,62
    15. Saana Taskinen          15 91 OuLo            44,08
    16. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka        44,2
    17. Elina Pehkonen          13 92 RoiUi           44,56
    18. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka        44,80
    19. Aino Koskela            13 93 KemTU           44,83
    20. Lotta Kuulasmaa         11 94 NaUS            45,13
    21. Hanna Koivisto          11 94 KemTU           45,79
    22. Karoliina Juntunen      13 93 RoiUi           46,07
    23. Maria Kamula            15 91 KemTU           46,2
    24. Riikka Miettunen           89 KemTU           46,43
    25. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy           46,83
    26. Anna Maijala            13 92 NaUS            49,27
    27. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy           50,0
    28. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka        51,92
    29. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka        53,33
    30. Katariina Paloniemi     11 94 NaUS            53,41
    31. Milla Knihtilä          13 92 KemTU           54,66
    32. Pia Lampela             11 94 KemTU           55,62
    33. Laura-Kaisa Maijala     15 91 NaUS            55,64
    34. Saana Törmänen          11 95 RoiUi           57,79
    35. Reetta Saarinen         13 93 NaUS             0,0
    36. Annukka Juutinen        15 91 KEV              0,0
    37. Iida Pallari            15 91 NaUS             0,0
    38. Pinja Seppälä           11 94 KemTU            0,0
    39. Linda Niemelä           15 91 NaUS             0,0
    40. Pauliina Mikkonen          89 TaNMKY           0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 14. M, P16, P14, P12 50m SU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Jussi Ruotsala             82 Kemij.Ka        29,77
     2. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS            30,27
     3. Aleksi Ikonen           14 91 TaTU            31,6
     4. Oula Satokangas            88 RoiUi           32,52
     5. Tommi Neuvonen          16 90 TaTU            33,2
     6. Sami Juopperi           14 92 RoiUi           34,02
     7. Jere Laukkanen          12 93 KaUS            34,94
     8. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo            34,99
     9. Trifon Suopela             87 TorUS           36,43
    10. Teemu Suutari           14 92 RoiUi           37,69
    11. Juho Tuukkanen          14 91 MiUS            37,9
    12. Niko Ylitolonen         14 91 KemTU           38,47
    13. Antton Viljakainen      16 90 MiUS            38,87
    14. Aleksi Niskavaara       16 90 RoiUi           39,79
    15. Jaakko-Matti Kangas     14 91 NaUS            41,40
    16. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka        41,87
    17. Veli-Matti Kuosmanen    14 92 RoiUi           43,51
    18. Tuukka Törmänen         14 91 RoiUi           45,57
    19. Joonas Suutari          12 93 RoiUi           50,95
    20. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    21. Jari-Pekka Lukkarila    12 94 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    22. Sampo Määttä            12 93 KEV              0,0
    23. Santeri Mikkonen        14 91 KEV              0,0
    24. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    25. Jonne Juntura           14 91 RoiUi            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 15. T10, T9, T8 25m SU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Nina Ilola              10 95 KemTU           19,9
     2. Roosa Miettunen         10 95 KemTU           23,6
     3. Mira Ylikärppä          10 95 KemTU           24,7
     4. Elisa Seppälä           10 95 KemTU           25,2
     5. Alina Juutinen           9 96 KemTU           27,2
     6. Nina Huovinen           10 95 KemPy           27,5
     7. Noora Nyman              9 96 KemTU           31,6
     8. Heidi Ruonavaara         9 96 KemTU           32,0
     9. Jenni Holappa            9 96 OuLo             0,0
    10. Iida-Mari Posio          9 96 KemPy            0,0
    11. Salla Talus              9 96 KemTU            0,0
    12. Jenni Rytilahti         10 95 Kemij.Ka         0,00

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 16. P10, P9, P8 25m SU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Petri Lampela            9 96 KemTU           23,3
     2. Ville Alenius           10 95 NaUS            23,7
     3. Justus Luokkanen        10 95 KemPy           24,1
     4. Kasperi Kuulasmaa        9 96 NaUS            24,4
     5. Jesse Laukkanen          9 96 KaUS            27,48
     6. Benjamin Paloniemi       8 97 NaUS            37,10
     7. Taneli Juutinen          8 00 KemTU           52,3
     8. Joona Pyrrö              9 96 Kemij.Ka         0,00
     9. Antti Jaakkonen          9 96 KEV              0,0
    10. Ville Ailunka            9 96 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    11. Tomi Lammassaari        10 95 OUS              0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 17. N, T15, T13, T11 100m RU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Merja Vähä                 85 KemTU         1:21,50
     2. Viivi Kalmakoski        15 90 RoiUi         1:24,61
     3. Hanna Lindgren          15 90 OuLo          1:25,43
     4. Satu Nurro              13 92 KemPy         1:31,43
     5. Riina-Maria Kemppainen  11 94 OuLo          1:32,72
     6. Karoliina Juntunen      13 93 RoiUi         1:34,83
     7. Elina Pehkonen          13 92 RoiUi         1:35,6
     8. Laura Jaakkonen            89 KemTU         1:35,70
     9. Saana Taskinen          15 91 OuLo          1:35,80
    10. Oona Snicker            13 93 MiUS          1:36,32
    11. Niina Sulasalmi            87 RoiUi         1:36,50
    12. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka      1:37,50
    13. Alina Kupiainen         13 93 OuLo          1:37,86
    14. Minna Rautiainen        13 93 OuLo          1:39,62
    15. Anna-Liisa Korva        15 91 NaUS          1:39,74
    16. Lotta Kuulasmaa         11 94 NaUS          1:42,27
    17. Jonna Jakkila              89 RoiUi         1:42,62
    18. Petriina Ripatti        13 92 MiUS          1:45,74
    19. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:51,67
    20. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka      1:57,96
    21. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy         2:02,05
    22. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy         2:02,38
    23. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka      2:04,05
    24. Annukka Juutinen        15 91 KEV              0,0
    25. Jaana Laitila           13 93 Kemij.Ka         0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 18. M, P16, P14, P12 100m RU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Konsta Grönroos         16 89 RoiUi         1:12,91
     2. Janne Jokinen              87 NaUS          1:14,52
     3. Mikko Salminen          16 89 TaTU          1:14,8
     4. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS          1:16,04
     5. Samuli Törmänen         16 89 RoiUi         1:16,39
     6. Mikko Korhonen             88 NaUS          1:16,48
     7. Aki Korento             16 89 RoiUi         1:17,26
     8. Tuomas Vähä             16 90 KemTU         1:18,25
     9. Juuso Jääskeläinen      16 90 RoiUi         1:18,25
    10. Aleksi Puhakka          16 89 MiUS          1:18,9
    11. Feodori Suopela            88 TorUS         1:22,22
    12. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo          1:23,85
    13. Sami Juopperi           14 92 RoiUi         1:23,89
    14. Tuomas Laalo               88 RoiUi         1:24,63
    15. Elmo Grönroos           14 91 RoiUi         1:27,34
    16. Teemu Suutari           14 92 RoiUi         1:28,66
    17. Pekka Snicker           14 91 MiUS          1:29,5
    18. Miikka Paloniemi        14 91 NaUS          1:31,00
    19. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka      1:43,3
    20. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka      1:44,03
    21. Tuukka Törmänen         14 91 RoiUi         1:45,76
    22. Joonas Kelloniemi       12 93 OuLo             0,0
    23. Timo Jaakkola           12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,0
    24. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 19. N, T15, T13, T11 50m PU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Erna Vuorenmaa             86 TaTU            31,1
     2. Anna-Maria Salmela         87 KemTU           31,54
     3. Hanna Nurkkala          15 91 NaUS            32,36
     4. Milla Lallukka             89 RoiUi           32,67
     5. Henna Virtanen             89 OuLo            32,74
     6. Ella Suitiala              89 Kemij.Ka        32,80
     7. Inkeri Koskela          15 90 TaTU            33,0
     8. Natalia Ikonen             88 TaTU            33,4
     9. Eerika Enne                88 TaUS            33,65
    10. Sointu Kuusikko         15 91 OuLo            35,51
    11. Minna Rautiainen        13 93 OuLo            35,76
    12. Elina Pehkonen          13 92 RoiUi           37,03
    13. Satu Nurro              13 92 KemPy           37,43
    14. Nina Knuutinen          15 91 MiUS            37,72
    15. Laura Jaakkonen            89 KemTU           37,86
    16. Viivi Kalmakoski        15 90 RoiUi           37,92
    17. Suvi Pääkkönen          15 91 OuLo            38,54
    18. Maria Kamula            15 91 KemTU           39,03
    19. Jenni Nurkkala             89 NaUS            39,33
    20. Tanja Pettinen             89 MiUS            40,12
    21. Henna Rapakko              89 RoiUi           41,82
    22. Janina Imponen          11 94 Kemij.Ka        42,17
    23. Riina-Maria Kemppainen  11 94 OuLo            42,22
    24. Alina Kupiainen         13 93 OuLo            42,41
    25. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy           43,4
    26. Laura Tolonen           15 90 KemPy           43,91
    27. Silja Suitiala          13 92 Kemij.Ka        43,97
    28. Marja Nurkkala          13 93 NaUS            45,28
    29. Anna-Liisa Korva        15 91 NaUS            45,99
    30. Riikka Miettunen           89 KemTU           48,39
    31. Karoliina Juntunen      13 93 RoiUi           49,95
    32. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy           51,7
    33. Katariina Paloniemi     11 94 NaUS            51,79
    34. Hanna Koivisto          11 94 KemTU           55,38
    35. Vilma Ohrankämmen       11 94 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    36. Roosa Suitiala          11 94 Kemij.Ka         0,0
    37. Pia Lampela             11 94 KemTU            0,0
    38. Minna Rytilahti            89 OuLo             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 20. M, P16, P14, P12 50m PU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Ville Tirroniemi           86 RoiUi           25,92
     2. Tero Korva                 81 KemTU           28,06
     3. Juha Juopperi           16 89 RoiUi           28,14
     4. Janne Jokinen              87 NaUS            28,68
     5. Kalle Hietala              88 TaTU            29,0
     6. Matti Kallio            16 90 TaTU            29,6
     7. Mikko Kallio               88 TaTU            29,9
     8. Olli Ripatti               88 MiUS            30,27
     9. Aki Paajanen            16 89 MiUS            30,81
    10. Tuomas Vähä             16 90 KemTU           31,40
    11. Juuso Pellinen          16 90 TaTU            31,6
    12. Samuli Törmänen         16 89 RoiUi           31,86
    13. Konsta Grönroos         16 89 RoiUi           32,2
    14. Tatu Pantsar               87 MiUS            32,36
    15. Antti Salmela           16 90 KemTU           32,58
    16. Toni Ahola              14 92 Kemij.Ka        33,07
    17. Valtteri Ilomäki        16 90 TaTU            33,2
    18. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo            33,92
    19. Juuso Jääskeläinen      16 90 RoiUi           34,89
    20. Jere Laukkanen          12 93 KaUS            35,02
    21. Trifon Suopela             87 TorUS           35,99
    22. Juho Tuukkanen          14 91 MiUS            36,4
    23. Vesa Pykälistö          12 93 OUS             38,82
    24. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka        42,71
    25. Samuli Paloniemi        14 92 NaUS            43,60
    26. Joonas Suutari          12 93 RoiUi           57,68
    27. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS             0,0
    28. Artturi Mantila         14 92 NaUS             0,0
    29. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    30. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka         0,00

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 21. T10, T9, T8 25m PU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Jenna Laukkanen         10 95 KaUS            17,76
     2. Nina Ilola              10 95 KemTU           23,5
     3. Elisa Seppälä           10 95 KemTU           24,4
     4. Roosa Miettunen         10 95 KemTU           26,3
     5. Mira Ylikärppä          10 95 KemTU           28,2
     6. Alina Juutinen           9 96 KemTU           30,1
     7. Nina Huovinen           10 95 KemPy           31,7
     8. Jenni Holappa            9 96 OuLo             0,0
     9. Iida-Mari Posio          9 96 KemPy            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 22. P10, P9, P8 25m PU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Justus Luokkanen        10 95 KemPy           20,13
     2. Petri Lampela            9 96 KemTU           23,2
     3. Jesse Laukkanen          9 96 KaUS            25,76
     4. Ville Ailunka            9 96 Kemij.Ka         0,00
     5. Kasperi Kuulasmaa        9 96 NaUS             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 23. N, T15, T13, T11 100m SU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Ella Suitiala              89 Kemij.Ka      1:11,69
     2. Milla Lallukka             89 RoiUi         1:18,79
     3. Henna Virtanen             89 OuLo          1:19,45
     4. Minna Palosaari            86 RoiUi         1:23,17
     5. Hanna Lindgren          15 90 OuLo          1:23,59
     6. Sointu Kuusikko         15 91 OuLo          1:24,94
     7. Katri Kantola              89 NaUS          1:25,26
     8. Jannina Jarva           15 91 MiUS          1:25,43
     9. Emma Huhta              13 92 OUS           1:25,66
    10. Minna Rautiainen        13 93 OuLo          1:25,90
    11. Lotta Siikaluoma        13 92 OUS           1:27,03
    12. Niina Lammassaari       13 92 OUS           1:28,16
    13. Suvi Pääkkönen          15 91 OuLo          1:28,95
    14. Laura Jaakkonen            89 KemTU         1:29,23
    15. Hanne-Mari Paloniemi    13 92 RoiUi         1:31,77
    16. Jenni Nurkkala             89 NaUS          1:32,14
    17. Saana Taskinen          15 91 OuLo          1:32,97
    18. Marja Nurkkala          13 93 NaUS          1:33,22
    19. Nora Kestilä            15 91 OuLo          1:34,27
    20. Laura Tolonen           15 90 KemPy         1:35,07
    21. Ella Siikaluoma         11 94 OUS           1:38,59
    22. Riina-Maria Kemppainen  11 94 OuLo          1:39,80
    23. Sofia Posio             11 94 KemPy         1:43,18
    24. Lotta Kuulasmaa         11 94 NaUS          1:44,55
    25. Elina Tolonen           13 93 KemPy         1:46,21
    26. Iida Pallari            15 91 NaUS             0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 24. M, P16, P14, P12 100m SU
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Juha Juopperi           16 89 RoiUi         1:04,86
     2. Jari Jacobson           16 89 NaUS          1:06,87
     3. Oula Satokangas            88 RoiUi         1:10,04
     4. Aki Korento             16 89 RoiUi         1:10,61
     5. Tuomas Vähä             16 90 KemTU         1:13,00
     6. Toni Ahola              14 92 Kemij.Ka      1:13,48
     7. Reijo Orvola            14 91 OuLo          1:15,72
     8. Miikka Paloniemi        14 91 NaUS          1:19,47
     9. Antton Viljakainen      16 90 MiUS          1:20,63
    10. Teemu Terho             14 91 TaTU          1:20,6
    11. Tuomas Laalo               88 RoiUi         1:22,73
    12. Elmo Grönroos           14 91 RoiUi         1:23,96
    13. Vesa Pykälistö          12 93 OUS           1:25,61
    14. Juho Malkamäki          14 91 Kemij.Ka      1:29,66
    15. Samuli Paloniemi        14 92 NaUS          1:32,08
    16. Aleksi Niskavaara       16 90 RoiUi         1:35,10
    17. Joonas Suutari          12 93 RoiUi         1:48,06
    18. Juho Kerkelä            14 91 Kemij.Ka         0,00
    19. Juho-Matti Pirttijärvi  12 93 Kemij.Ka         0,00

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 25. N, T12 4x50m VUV
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Tampereen Työv. Uimarit    1  TaTU          2:00,2
     2. Rovaniemen Uimarit         1  RoiUi         2:11,7
     3. Rovaniemen Uimarit         2  RoiUi         2:23,44
     4. Napapiirin Uimaseura       0  NaUS          2:23,6
     5. Rovaniemen Uimarit         3  RoiUi         3:29,05
     6. Kemin Työväen Uimarit      83 KemTU            0,0
     7. Kemin Työväen Uimarit      83 KemTU            0,0
     8. Kemin Työväen Uimarit      83 KemTU            0,0
     9. Kemin Työväen Uimarit      83 KemTU            0,0

    OSALLISTUJALUETTELO - DELTAGARLISTAN
 26. M, P13 4x50m VUV
        Nimi                       sv Seura           aika
    -------------------------------------------------------
     1. Rovaniemen Uimarit         1  RoiUi         1:44,48
     2. Tampereen Työv. Uimarit    1  TaTU          1:52,2
     3. Rovaniemen Uimarit         2  RoiUi         1:57,9
     4. Rovaniemen Uimarit         3  RoiUi         2:20,6